Τετάρτη, 19 Οκτωβρίου 2011

ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΣ 2011

ΑΙΓΙΟ

ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ - ΕΦΗΜΕΡΕΥΕΙ - ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΕΙ

01/10/2011 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (08:00-22:00) (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
01/10/2011 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
02/10/2011 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49) - ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17)

03/10/2011 ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑ (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 5) - ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)

04/10/2011 ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30) - ΤΖΕΝΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 72)
05/10/2011 ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 11) - ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13)
06/10/2011 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32) - ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
07/10/2011 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ. ΔΕΞΑΜΕΝΗΣ) - ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76)
08/10/2011 ΤΑΧΤΑΤΖΗΣ (08:00-22:00) (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
08/10/2011 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135)-ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤ/ΛΕΩΣ 135)
09/10/2011 ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44) - ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13)

10/10/2011 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΩΣ 62) - ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)
11/10/2011 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 72) - ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50)
12/10/2011 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32) - ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ)
13/10/2011 ΤΑΧΤΑΤΖΗΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136) - ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27)
14/10/2011 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29) - ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
15/10/2011 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (08:00-22:00) (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 72)
15/10/2011 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49) - ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49)
16/10/2011 ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)

17/10/2011 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (ΑΝΔΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 17) - ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 49)
18/10/2011 ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26) - ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑ (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 5)
19/10/2011 ΤΖΕΝΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 72) - ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30)
20/10/2011 ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32) -
ΝΤΟΤΑΣ (ΕΡΜΟΥ 11)
21/10/2011 ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50) - ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)
22/10/2011 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08:00-22:00) (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 76)
22/10/2011 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΠΛ.ΔΕΞΑΜΕΝΗΣ)-ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ(ΠΛ.ΔΕΞΑΜΕΝΗΣ)
23/10/2011 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 27) - ΤΑΧΤΑΤΖΗΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)

24/10/2011 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 13) - ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 44)
25/10/2011 ΡΟΥΦΑΣ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 30) - ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΩΣ 62)
26/10/2011 ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ (Ρ. ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ 50) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 72)
27/10/2011 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ (ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΛΑΥΡΑΣ) - ΞΗΡΟΜΑΜΟΥ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 32)
28/10/2011 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 135) - ΤΑΧΤΑΤΖΗΣ (Ν. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 136)
29/10/2011 ΜΠΟΥΛΗ (08:00-22:00) (ΑΣ. ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 26)
29/10/2011 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Α. ΛΟΝΤΟΥ 29)
30/10/2011 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ (ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 49) - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (ΚΛ. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 72)

31/10/2011 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ) - ΠΑΝΤΙΩΡΑ (ΤΕΜΕΝΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ)

ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ - ΑΚΡΑΤΑ

01/10/2011 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
01/10/2011 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (08:00 - 14:00) (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
02/10/2011 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
03/10/2011 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
04/10/2011 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

05/10/2011 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
06/10/2011 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
07/10/2011 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
08/10/2011 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
08/10/2011 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08:00-14:00) (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
09/10/2011 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

10/10/2011 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
11/10/2011 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)

12/10/2011 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
13/10/2011 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
14/10/2011 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
15/10/2011 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
15/10/2011 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (08:00-14:00) (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
16/10/2011 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
17/10/2011 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)
18/10/2011 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ (ΚΡΑΘΙΟ)

19/10/2011 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
20/10/2011 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
21/10/2011 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
22/10/2011 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
22/10/2011 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (08:00 - 14:00) ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
23/10/2011 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
24/10/2011 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
25/10/2011 ΔΑΡΡΑ - ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

26/10/2011 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
27/10/2011 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
28/10/2011 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
29/10/2011 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
29/10/2011 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ (08:00-14:00) (ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑ)
30/10/2011 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)
31/10/2011 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΑΚΡΑΤΑ)

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ

01/10/2011 - 04/10/2011 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ (ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΣ)
05/10/2011 - 11/10/2011 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
12/10/2011 - 18/10/2011 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ (ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΣ)
19/10/2011 - 25/10/2011 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ (ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ)
26/10/2011 - 31/10/2011 ΝΤΟΥΒΛΗ (ΕΛΑΙΩΝΑΣ)

ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ

01/10/2011 - 04/10/2011 ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ (ΛΟΓΓΟΣ)
05/10/2011 - 11/10/2011 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ (ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΑ)
12/10/2011 - 18/10/2011 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)
19/10/2011 - 25/10/2011 ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ (ΑΒΥΘΟΣ)
26/10/2011 - 31/10/2011 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ (ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗ)